Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 79 constituents
Renee Alexander

Renee Alexander

Instructional Aide
Samantha Andrus

Samantha Andrus

Teacher
3rd Grade
Armend Azemi

Armend Azemi

Custodian
Marie Bammer

Marie Bammer

Teacher
4th Grade
Megan Bartlett

Megan Bartlett

Teacher
Kindergarten
Ryan Belanto

Ryan Belanto

PE Coach
Sonia Bell

Sonia Bell

Teacher
1st Grade
Michelle Bencz

Michelle Bencz

Instructional Aide
Brooke Bismack

Brooke Bismack

Teacher
Kindergarten
Brett Bond

Brett Bond

Teacher
1st Grade
Marianne Bynum

Marianne Bynum

TOSA
Marla Cacace

Marla Cacace

Instructional Aide
Suzanne Capano

Suzanne Capano

Attendance and Reception
Richard Carey

Richard Carey

Custodian
Erin Carlton

Erin Carlton

Instructional Aide
Maria Chavez

Maria Chavez

Nutrition Assistant
Jacquie Cohn

Jacquie Cohn

Teacher
STEAM/Science
Kelly Crouch

Kelly Crouch

Instructional Aide
Kari Damato

Kari Damato

Teacher, Coach

4th Grade
Boys and Girls Swimming

Halle Davidson

Halle Davidson

Teacher
2nd Grade
Cory Day

Cory Day

Teacher
3rd Grade
Tasa Day

Tasa Day

Teacher
2nd Grade
Michelle Douglass

Michelle Douglass

Teacher
2nd Grade
Katie Dwight

Katie Dwight

Teacher
4th Grade
Paula Forino

Paula Forino

Health Clerk
Jason Fritze

Jason Fritze

Teacher
Spanish
Joseph Fusco

Joseph Fusco

Instructional Aide
Brenda Garwal

Brenda Garwal

Instructional Aide
Tami Gibson

Tami Gibson

Teacher
5th Grade
Amanda Graham

Amanda Graham

Teacher
TK
Marysol Guzman

Marysol Guzman

Nutrition Services Assistant
Nadia Hart

Nadia Hart

Teacher
3rd Grade
Richard Hartford

Richard Hartford

Teacher
Band
Rosie Haynes

Rosie Haynes

Math TOSA
Wendy Hernandez

Wendy Hernandez

Instructional Aide - Bilingual
Robert Hogrebe

Robert Hogrebe

Teacher
3rd Grade
Sara Hopper

Sara Hopper

Speech Pathologist
June Hosokawa

June Hosokawa

Teacher
1st Grade
Pamela Howland

Pamela Howland

Teacher
RSP K-5
Cyrus Hwang

Cyrus Hwang

Teacher
Strings
Kimberly Jennings

Kimberly Jennings

Teacher
Adaptive PE
Josh Johnson

Josh Johnson

Instructional Aide, Campus Supervisor
Tamara Johnson

Tamara Johnson

Instructional Aide II
Melissa Kattenhorn

Melissa Kattenhorn

Speech Language Pathologist
Launa Kirkey

Launa Kirkey

Teacher
Preschool
Brian Kull

Brian Kull

Teacher
5th Grade
Lisa Manion

Lisa Manion

Instructional Aide
Chantale McConnell

Chantale McConnell

Instructional Aide
Megan Merda

Megan Merda

Teacher
1st Grade
Carol Mignosa

Carol Mignosa

Teacher
1st Grade
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 79 constituents