Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 80 constituents
Renee Alexander

Renee Alexander

Instructional Aide
Marie Bammer

Marie Bammer

Teacher
4th Grade
Megan Bartlett

Megan Bartlett

Teacher
Kindergarten
Michelle Bencz

Michelle Bencz

Instructional Aide
Brooke Bismack

Brooke Bismack

Teacher
Kindergarten
Brett Bond

Brett Bond

Teacher
1st Grade
Maureen Bornstein

Maureen Bornstein

Instructional Aide
Marianne Bynum

Marianne Bynum

TOSA
Suzanne Capano

Suzanne Capano

Attendance and Reception
Richard Carey

Richard Carey

Custodian
Jennifer Carlson

Jennifer Carlson

Teacher
Kindergarten
Erin Carlton

Erin Carlton

Instructional Aide
Maria Chavez

Maria Chavez

Nutrition Assistant
Kasey Childs-Konkel

Kasey Childs-Konkel

Instructional Aide
Jacquie Cohn

Jacquie Cohn

Teacher
Elementary Science
Ian Corso

Ian Corso

PE Coach
Kari Damato

Kari Damato

Teacher, Coach

4th Grade
Boys and Girls Swimming

Halle Davidson

Halle Davidson

Teacher
2nd Grade
Cory Day

Cory Day

Teacher
3rd Grade
Tasa Day

Tasa Day

Teacher
1st Grade
Michelle Douglass

Michelle Douglass

Teacher
Katie Dwight

Katie Dwight

Teacher
4th Grade
Paula Forino

Paula Forino

Health Clerk
Jason Fritze

Jason Fritze

Teacher
Spanish
Katya Grasso

Katya Grasso

Instructional Aide II
William Guido

William Guido

Maintenance
Raquel Gutierrez

Raquel Gutierrez

Instructional Aide
Marysol Guzman

Marysol Guzman

Nutrition Services Assistant
Jolene Hamilton

Jolene Hamilton

Counselor
Nadia Hart

Nadia Hart

Teacher
3rd Grade
Richard Hartford

Richard Hartford

Teacher
Band
Julie Hatchel

Julie Hatchel

Principal
Rosie Haynes

Rosie Haynes

Teacher
Kindergarten
Sara Hoffman

Sara Hoffman

Instructional Aide
Robert Hogrebe

Robert Hogrebe

Teacher
3rd Grade
Mariah Holliday

Mariah Holliday

Instructional Aide
Sara Hopper

Sara Hopper

Speech Pathologist
June Hosokawa

June Hosokawa

Teacher
1st Grade
Pamela Howland

Pamela Howland

Teacher
RSP
Cyrus Hwang

Cyrus Hwang

Teacher
Strings
Lyndsey Hyde

Lyndsey Hyde

Instructional Aide
Kimberly Jennings

Kimberly Jennings

Teacher
Adaptive PE
Josh Johnson

Josh Johnson

Instructional Aide, Campus Supervisor
Tamara Johnson

Tamara Johnson

Instructional Aide II
Grace Jones

Grace Jones

School Psychologist
Melissa Kattenhorn

Melissa Kattenhorn

Speech Language Pathologist
Launa Kirkey

Launa Kirkey

Teacher
Special Education
Karly Kovac

Karly Kovac

Teacher
2nd Grade
Brian Kull

Brian Kull

Teacher
5th Grade
Tauna LaPierre

Tauna LaPierre

Teacher
2nd Grade
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 80 constituents